Your are here:

Dichanthium Smut

Scientific Name
Jamesdicksonia brunkii
Scientific Author
(Ellis & Galloway) J. Walker & R.G. Shivas
Taxonomy
Basidiomycota, Exobasidiomycetes, Georgefischeriales, Georgefischeriaceae
Status
Native Australian Species
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading