Your are here:

Scorpion - Lychas sp. 1

Scientific Name
Lychas sp. 1
Scientific Author
-
Taxonomy
(Scorpiones: Buthidae)
Exotic Status
Native to Barrow Island
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading