Your are here:

Coconut Spathe Borer

Scientific Name
Acritocera negligens
Scientific Author
Butler, 1886
Taxonomy
(Lepidoptera: Cossidae)
Pest Status
0 Unknown
Status
0 NZ - Unknown
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading