Your are here:

Gelechiid Moth

Scientific Name
Stoeberhinus testaceus
Scientific Author
Butler, 1881
Taxonomy
(Lepidoptera: Gelechiidae)
Pest Status
0 Unknown
Status
0 NZ - Unknown
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading