Your are here:

Athelia rolfsii

Scientific Name
Athelia rolfsii
Scientific Author
(Curzi) C.C. Tu & Kimbr.
Taxonomy
(Basidiomycota: Agaricomycetes: Atheliales: Atheliaceae)
Pest Status
1 NZ - Non-regulated species
Status
NZ - Exotic
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

  • Corticium rolfsii Curzi
  • Sclerotium rolfsii Sacc.

Loading