Your are here:

Cercospora apii

Scientific Name
Cercospora apii
Scientific Author
Fresen.
Taxonomy
(Ascomycota: Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales: Mycosphaerellaceae)
Pest Status
1 NZ - Non-regulated species
Status
NZ - Exotic
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading