Your are here:

Leptosphaerulina trifolii

Scientific Name
Leptosphaerulina trifolii
Scientific Author
(Rostr.) Petr.
Taxonomy
(Ascomycota: Dothideomycetes: Pleosporales)
Pest Status
1 NZ - Non-regulated species
Status
NZ - Exotic
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

  • Sphaerulina trifolii Rostr.

Loading