Your are here:

fig longicorn beetle

Scientific Name
Acalolepta vastator
Scientific Author
(Newman)
Taxonomy
(Coleoptera: Cerambycidae: Lamiinae)
Status
Native Australian Pest Species
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading