Your are here:

Eumusae leaf spot

Scientific Name
Mycosphaerella eumusae
Scientific Author
Crous & Mour.
Taxonomy
Dothideomycetes, Capnodiales
Status
Exotic species - absent from Australia
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

  • Septoria eumusae Carlier, M.F. Zapater, Lapeyre, D.R. Jones & Mour

Loading