Your are here:

Citrus variegated chlorosis

Scientific Name
Xylella fastidiosa
Scientific Author
Wells et al.
Taxonomy
Gracilicutes

Page menu options:

Common Names

  • Coffee leaf scorch
  • Pierce‚Äôs disease of grapevines

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading