Your are here:

White leaf disease of sugarcane

Scientific Name
Sugarcane white leaf Phytoplasma
Scientific Author
-
Taxonomy
(Phytoplasma)

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading