Your are here:

Moth

Scientific Name
Acria sp nr emarginella
Scientific Author
--
Taxonomy
(Lepidoptera, Oecophoridae, Xylorectinae)
Status
Exotic species - absent from Australia
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading