Your are here:

Native lanarium halictid

Scientific Name
Lasioglossum (Chilalictus) lanarium
Scientific Author
(Smith)
Taxonomy
(Hymenoptera: Halictidae: Halictinae: Halictini)
Status
Native Australian Beneficial Species
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading