Your are here:

Tribe Representative - Anthidiini

Scientific Name
Anthidiellum notatum
Scientific Author
(Latreille, 1809)
Taxonomy
(Hymenoptera: Megachilidae: Megachilinae: Anthidiini)
Status
Exotic Species not in Australia
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading