Your are here:

Long head poppy

Scientific Name
Papaver sp.
Scientific Author
--
Taxonomy
(Magnoliophyta: Magnoliopsida: Papaverales: Papaveraceae)
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading