Your are here:

Sugar ant - Camponotus donnellani

Scientific Name
Camponotus donnellani
Scientific Author
Shattuck & McArthur
Taxonomy
(Hymenoptera: Formicidae: Formicinae)
Exotic Status
Native to Barrow Island
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading