Your are here:

Centipede

Scientific Name
Scolopendra sp.
Scientific Author
Taxonomy
(Chilopoda: Scolopendromorpha: Scolopendridae)
Pest Status
0 Unknown
Status
NZ - Exotic
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading