Your are here:

Millipede

Scientific Name
Choneiulus palmatus
Scientific Author
(Nemec, 1895)
Taxonomy
(Diplopoda: Julida: Blaniulidae)
Pest Status
0 Unknown
Status
NZ - Exotic
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading