Your are here:

Pointed Snail

Scientific Name
Cochlicella sp.
Scientific Author
Taxonomy
(Gastropoda: Pulmonata: Cochlicellidae)
Pest Status
0 Unknown
Status
NZ - Exotic
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading