Your are here:

Acuminate Scale

Scientific Name
Kilifia acuminata
Scientific Author
(Signoret, 1873)
Taxonomy
(Hemiptera: Coccidae)
Pest Status
0 Unknown
Status
NZ - Exotic
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading