Your are here:

Outer Barklice

Scientific Name
Ectopsocus sp.
Scientific Author
Taxonomy
(Psocoptera: Ectopsocidae)
Pest Status
0 Unknown
Status
NZ - Exotic
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

  • Chaetopsocus Pearman, 1929
  • Interpsocus Edwards, 1950
  • Micropsocus Enderlein, 1901

Loading