Your are here:

Anatrachyntis paroditis

Scientific Name
Anatrachyntis paroditis
Scientific Author
(Meyrick, 1928)
Taxonomy
(Lepidoptera: Cosmopterigidae)
Pest Status
0 Unknown
Status
0 NZ - Unknown
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

  • Pyroderces paroditis Meyrick

Loading