Your are here:

Pseudocercospora colocasiae

Scientific Name
Pseudocercospora colocasiae
Scientific Author
Deighton
Taxonomy
(Ascomycota: Dothideomycetes: Capnodiales: Mycosphaerellaceae)
Pest Status
2 NZ - Regulated pest
Status
0 NZ - Unknown
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading