Your are here:

Rice water weevil

Scientific Name
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus
Scientific Author
Kuschel
Taxonomy
(Coleoptera: Curculionidae: Erirrhininae)

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading