Your are here:

Rutherglen bug

Scientific Name
Nysius vinitor
Scientific Author
(Bergroth)
Taxonomy
(Hemiptera: Lygaeidae)
Status
Native Australian Pest Species
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading