Your are here:

Aleurotrachelus whitefly

Scientific Name
Aleurotrachelus trachoides
Scientific Author
(Back)
Taxonomy
(Hemiptera: Aleyrodidae: Aleyrodinae)
Status
Exotic species - absent from Australia
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading