Your are here:

Ivy Leafroller

Scientific Name
Cryptoptila immersana
Scientific Author
Walker (1863)
Taxonomy
(Lepidoptera: Tortricidae)
Status
Native Australian Pest Species
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

  • Four eyesFour eyes

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading