Your are here:

erythrina gall wasp

Scientific Name
Quadrastichus erythrinae
Scientific Author
Kim 2004
Taxonomy
(Hymenoptera: Eulophidae)
Status
Exotic species - absent from Australia
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading