Your are here:

Barley Flea Beetle

Scientific Name
Phyllotreta vittula
Scientific Author
(Redtenbacher 1849)
Taxonomy
(Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae: Galerucinae: Alticini)

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading