Your are here:

Watermelon hybird

Scientific Name
Citrullus sp.
Scientific Author
--
Taxonomy
(Magnoliophyta: Magnoliopsida: Violales: Cucurbitaceae)
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading