Your are here:

Threehorn bedstraw cleavers

Scientific Name
Galium tricornutum
Scientific Author
Dandy, J.E. (1957)
Taxonomy
(Magnoliophyta: Magnoliopsida: Rubiales: Rubiaceae)
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

  • Roughfruit corn

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading