Your are here:

Shaftal clover

Scientific Name
Trifolium resupinatum
Scientific Author
Linnaeus, C (1753)
Taxonomy
(Magnoliophyta: Magnoliopsida: Fabales: Fabaceae)
Reliability
Medium
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading