Your are here:

Spike rush

Scientific Name
Eleocharis sp.
Scientific Author
--
Taxonomy
(Magnoliophyta: Liliopsida: Cyperales: Cyperaceae)
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

(None)


Loading