Your are here:

Anthracnose

Scientific Name
Colletotrichum sublineolum
Scientific Author
Henn. ex Sacc. & Trotter
Taxonomy
Ascomycota, Sordariomycetes, Incertae sedis, Glomerellaceae
Risk
Unknown
Status
Native Thailand Disease Species
Reliability
High
Download
PDF

Page menu options:

Common Names

(None)

Synonymy Names

  • Colletotrichum sublineola Henn. ex Sacc. & Trotter

Loading